Upcoming home games

  • Sun 23 Jan 2022 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Basingstoke Bison
  • Fri 28 Jan 2022 Face-Off: 7:30 pm League

    Telford Tigers
  • Sun 06 Feb 2022 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Milton Keynes Lightning

League Standings

Pos.TeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Swindon Wildcats28153373371078839
2Telford Tigers26153173641148537
3MK Lightning271702842012210136
4Sheffield Steeldogs28140113321889229
5Peterborough Phantoms26120113252949425
6Basingstoke Bison289311538710311925
7Leeds Knights261012132919310324
8Raiders IHC27831151987910020*
9Bees IHC26801173128510317
Following the games on 16/01/2022.