Upcoming home games

  • Sun 28 Nov 2021 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Raiders IHC
  • Sun 05 Dec 2021 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Swindon Wildcats
  • Sun 19 Dec 2021 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Bees IHC

League Standings

Pos.TeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Sheffield Steeldogs1210002158462820
2Swindon Wildcats117121102483118
3Telford Tigers107012122463215
4MK Lightning117004155414414
5Peterborough Phantoms125007118434710
6Raiders IHC1131168830419
7Leeds Knights11310710140508
8Basingstoke Bison12210919644586
9Bees IHC12300915342496