Upcoming home games

  • Sun 15 Dec 2019 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    London Raiders
  • Sat 21 Dec 2019 Face-Off: 7:00 pm League

    Bracknell Bees
  • Sun 29 Dec 2019 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Basingstoke Bison

League Standings

Pos.TeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Telford Tigers23134334181037537
2Swindon Wildcats22151242561076634
3Peterborough Phantoms24140283281027630
4Basingstoke Bison2210327428887628
5Hull Pirates22842837911010726
6Sheffield Steeldogs229319351827925
7Bracknell Bees2263310528778921
8Raiders23702144907511616
9MK Lightning2261213566719616
10Leeds Chiefs203111532657929