Upcoming home games

  • Sun 20 Oct 2019 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Telford Tigers
  • Sat 26 Oct 2019 Face-Off: 7:00 pm League

    Hull Pirates
  • Sun 03 Nov 2019 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Basingstoke Bison

League Standings

Pos.TeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Telford Tigers75101132342312
2Swindon Wildcats84121112392512
3Sheffield Steeldogs86002118362712
4Peterborough Phantoms85003132261910
5Basingstoke Bison8400415829318
6Bracknell Bees7211316816247
7Raiders8300520427366
8Hull Pirates7210413935376
9MK Lightning7101516621333
10Leeds Chiefs6100511716242