Upcoming home games

  • Fri 06 Mar 2020 Face-Off: 7:30 pm National Cup

    Telford Tigers
  • Sat 07 Mar 2020 Face-Off: 7:00 pm League

    Hull Pirates
  • Sun 15 Mar 2020 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Swindon Wildcats

League Standings

Pos.TeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Telford Tigers4524561091419216064
2Swindon Wildcats4523551262921415661
3Peterborough Phantoms4425321461019415258
4Basingstoke Bison4416771489816915553
5Hull Pirates4319531681120319551
6MK Lightning45192618108017318148
7Sheffield Steeldogs4418521973516916248
8Raiders4415162295316321638
9Bracknell Bees4412442484915318336
10Leeds Chiefs426622857912119126