Upcoming home games

  • Sun 26 Jan 2020 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Basingstoke Bison
  • Fri 31 Jan 2020 Face-Off: 7:30 pm National Cup

    Hull Pirates
  • Sun 02 Feb 2020 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Basingstoke Bison

League Standings

Pos.TeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Telford Tigers322153461215511355
2Swindon Wildcats342114846016211048
3Basingstoke Bison3412651162412511741
4Peterborough Phantoms3518121448214912540
5Hull Pirates3213421358715114836
6MK Lightning3314241380912813536
7Sheffield Steeldogs3313411552712511835
8Bracknell Bees329331765511413027
9Raiders3311031972812016925
10Leeds Chiefs30521244898915115