Upcoming home games

  • Sun 17 Nov 2019 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Swindon Wildcats
  • Sun 24 Nov 2019 Face-Off: 5:30 pm League

    Sheffield Steeldogs
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019 Face-Off: 7:00 pm League

    Bracknell Bees

League Standings

Pos.TeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Swindon Wildcats1612121184804228
2Telford Tigers159231286705225
3Basingstoke Bison157215224605319
4Peterborough Phantoms169016256644919
5Hull Pirates144406255666216
6Sheffield Steeldogs158007236575216
7Bracknell Bees153219397396111
8MK Lightning154029297456410
9Raiders1550010365467310
10Leeds Chiefs144011025241607